Cup 2017

/Cup 2017
Cup 20172017-12-19T14:24:50+00:00

F-Jugend Cup:

Gruppe A:

Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Köln
Zehlendorf Berlin
VfB Waltrop
Thomasstadt Kempen
SV Straelen

Zehlendorf Berlin – VfB Waltrop 0:2
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Fortuna Köln 2:1
Thomasstadt Kempen – SV Straelen 2:2
Fortuna Düsseldorf – Zehlendorf Berlin 2:3
Fortuna Köln – VfB Waltrop 1:0
Zehlendorf Berlin – Thomasstadt Kempen 0:0
VfB Waltrop – SV Straelen 4:2
Thomasstadt Kempen – Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0
Fortuna Köln – Zehlendorf Berlin 0:0
VfB Waltrop – Thomasstadt Kempen 2:0
SV Straelen – Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:10
Thomasstadt Kempen – Fortuna Köln 2:1
Zehlendorf Berlin – SV Straelen 4:0
Fortuna Düsseldorf – VfB Waltrop 2:0
SV Straelen – Fortuna Köln 0:8

Gruppe B:

RW Essen
ETB SW Essen
Hamborn 07
Bergisch Born
SpVg Odenkirchen
SC Velbert

Hamborn 07 – Bergisch Born 0:2
RW Essen – ETB SW Essen 3:0
SpVg Odenkirchen – SC Velbert 0:3
RW Essen – Hamborn 07 5:0
ETB SW Essen – Bergisch Born 4:0
Hamborn 07 – SpVg Odenkirchen 1:0
Bergisch Born – SC Velbert 1:4
SpVg Odenkirchen – RW Essen 1:4
ETB SW Essen – Hamborn 07 1:1
Bergisch Born – SpVg Odenkirchen 1:6
SC Velbert – RW Essen 1:5
SpVg Odenkirchen – ETB SW Essen 1:1
Hamborn 07 – SC Velbert 0:2
RW Essen – Bergisch Born 9:0
SC Velbert – ETB SW Essen 3:1

Halbfinale:
Waltrop – RW Essen 0:5
Fortuna Düsseldorf – SC Velbert 5:6 n.E.

Endspiele:

11.Platz SV Straelen – Bergisch Born 3:2
9.Platz  Fortuna Köln – Hamborn 07 4:0
7.Platz  Kempen – Odenkirchen 2:0
5.Platz  Zehlendorf Berlin – ETB SW Essen 2:1
3.Platz  Waltrop – Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0
1.Platz  RW Essen – SV Velbert 6:1

Platzierungen:

  1. RW Essen
  2. SC Velbert
  3. Waltrop
  4. Fortuna Düsseldorf

E-Jugend Cup:

Gruppe A:

RW Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Eintracht Stuttgart
TSV Marl-Hüls
Fortuna Köln
Bayer Uerdingen

SV Straelen 2 – TSV Marl-Hüls 0:5
RW Oberhausen – Alemannia Aachen 2:1
Fortuna Köln – Bayer Uerdingen 0:1
RW Oberhausen – SV Straelen 2 4:0
Alemannia Aachen – TSV Marl-Hüls 3:2
SV Straelen 2 – Fortuna Köln 0:3
TSV Marl-Hüls – Bayer Uerdingen 2:3
Fortuna Köln – RW Oberhausen 1:0
Alemannia Aachen – SV Straelen 2 4:1
TSV Marl-Hüls – Fortuna Köln 2:2
Bayer Uerdingen – RW Oberhausen 2:0
Fortuna Köln – Alemannia Aachen 0:1
SV Straelen 2 – Bayer Uerdingen 1:7
RW Oberhausen – TSV Marl-Hüls 2:4
Bayer Uerdingen – Alemannia Aachen 2:1

Gruppe B:

1.FC Bocholt
Kapellen-Erft
FC Monheim
SC Velbert
TV Asberg
SV Straelen

VfB Hilden – SC Velbert 4:2
1.FC Bocholt – Kapellen-Erft 0:2
TV Asberg 12 – SV Straelen 1:3
1.FC Bocholt – VfB Hilden 0:2
Kapellen-Erft – SC Velbert 2:1
VfB Hilden – TV Asberg 4:1
SC Velbert – SV Straelen 1:2
TV Asberg – 1.FC Bocholt 2:0
Kapellen-Erft – VfB Hilden 0:1
SC Velbert – TV Asberg 0:4
SV Straelen – 1.FC Bocholt 2:0
TV Asberg – Kapellen-Erft 2:2
VfB Hilden – SV Straelen 4:0
1.FC Bocholt – SC Velbert 0:2
SV Straelen – Kapellen-Erft 1:3

Halbfinale:
Alemannia Aachen – VfB Hilden 5:6 n.E.
Bayer Uerdingen – Kapellen-Erft 4:1

Endspiele:

11.Platz Straelen 2 – 1.FC Bocholt 2:0
9.Platz  RW Oberhausen – SC Velbert 1:0
7.Platz  Fortuna Köln – TV Asberg 1:2
5.Platz  Marl-Hüls – Straelen 2:3
3.Platz  Alemannia Aachen – Kapellen-Erft 2:3
1.Platz  VfB Hilden – Bayer Uerdingen 1:3

Platzierungen:

  1. Bayer Uerdingen
  2. VfB Hilden
  3. Kapellen-Erft
  4. Alemannia Aachen

Kontakt:

SV 19 Straelen e.V.
Römerstraße 49
47638 Straelen

Tel.: +49 (0) 2834 703530
Fax: +49 (0) 2834 70 94 166
Mail: info(at)sv19straelen.de

Postanschrift:

SV 19 Straelen
Postfach 13 22
47630 Straelen