Spielplan 2017

/Spielplan 2017
Spielplan 2017 2017-08-08T11:30:20+00:00

F-Jugend – Gruppe A

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2Ergebnis
09:00SSV BuerSPIELFREI
09:12Hamborn 071.FC Viersen1:0
09:24Bayer WuppertalSV Straelen2:0
09:36Hamborn 07SSV Buer4:1
09:481.FC ViersenSPIELFREI
10:00SSV BuerBayer Wuppertal2:1
10:12SPIELFREISV Straelen
10:24Bayer WuppertalHamborn 070:5
10:361.FC ViersenSSV Buer2:7
10:48SPIELFREIBayer Wuppertal
11:00SV StraelenHamborn 070:3
11:12Bayer Wuppertal1.FC Viersen2:1
11:24SSV BuerSV Straelen1:0
11:36Hamborn 07SPIELFREI
11:48SV Straelen1.FC Viersen1:0

F-Jugend – Gruppe B

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2Ergebnis
09:00Wegberg-BeeckRheinsüd Köln1:0
09:12Fortuna DüsseldorfKFC Uerdingen2:0
09:24SPIELFREIFC Hillerheide
09:36Fortuna DüsseldorfWegberg-Beeck1:0
09:48KFC UerdingenRheinsüd Köln0:2
10:00Wegberg-BeeckSPIELFREI
10:12Rheinsüd KölnFC Hillerheide2:0
10:24SPIELFREIFortuna Düsseldorf
10:36KFC UerdingenWegberg-Beeck0:2
10:48Rheinsüd KölnSPIELFREI
11:00FC HillerheideFortuna Düsseldorf0:9
11:12SPIELFREIKFC Uerdingen
11:24Wegberg-BeeckFC Hillerheide5:0
11:36Fortuna DüsseldorfRheinsüd Köln1:3
11:48FC HillerheideKFC Uerdingen2:0

F-Jugend – Gruppe C

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2Ergebnis
09:00FC Aldekerk F3SV Straelen F21:1
09:12DSC Wanne-EickelDJK Lowick2:2
09:24Hamborn 07 F4VfB R. Emmerich0:5
09:36DSC Wanne-EickelFC Aldekerk F33:0
09:48DJK LowickSV Straelen F23:0
10:00FC Aldekerk F3Hamborn 07 F40:2
10:12SV Straelen F2VfB R. Emmerich0:5
10:24Hamborn 07 F4DSC Wanne-Eickel1:2
10:36DJK LowickFC Aldekerk F34:0
10:48SV Straelen F2Hamborn 07 F42:1
11:00VfB R. EmmerichDSC Wanne-Eickel2:0
11:12Hamborn 07 F4DJK Lowick1:1
11:24FC Aldekerk F3VfB R. Emmerich1:6
11:36DSC Wanne-EickelSV Straelen F24:1
11:48VfB R. EmmerichDJK Lowick1:0

F-Jugend – Gruppe D

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2Ergebnis
09:00GSV GeldernHamborn 07 F31:2
09:12FC Aldekerk F2DJK Lowick F21:1
09:24Bayer Uerdingen F31.FC Viersen F30:0
09:36FC Aldekerk F2GSV Geldern2:1
09:48DJK Lowick F2Hamborn 07 F30:3
10:00GSV GeldernBayer Uerdingen F30:5
10:12Hamborn 07 F31.FC Viersen F34:1
10:24Bayer Uerdingen F3FC Aldekerk F21:1
10:36DJK Lowick F2GSV Geldern4:1
10:48Hamborn 07 F3Bayer Uerdingen F33:1
11:001.FC Viersen F3FC Aldekerk F24:0
11:12Bayer Uerdingen F3DJK Lowick F24:1
11:24GSV Geldern1.FC Viersen F32:3
11:36FC Aldekerk F2Hamborn 07 F30:6
11:481.FC Viersen F3DJK Lowick F21:1

F-Jugend – Gruppe E

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2Ergebnis
09:00TSV WeezePolizei Düsseldorf0:4
09:121.FC Viersen F2Bayer Uerdingen F20:1
09:24FSV DuisburgSV Budberg1:0
09:361.FC Viersen F2TSV Weeze1:1
09:48Bayer Uerdingen F2Polizei Düsseldorf0:2
10:00TSV WeezeFSV Duisburg0:2
10:12Polizei DüsseldorfSV Budberg2:0
10:24FSV Duisburg1.FC Viersen F21:2
10:36Bayer Uerdingen F2TSV Weeze3:0
10:48Polizei DüsseldorfFSV Duisburg1:0
11:00SV Budberg1.FC Viersen F22:0
11:12FSV DuisburgBayer Uerdingen F22:0
11:24TSV WeezeSV Budberg0:3
11:361.FC Viersen F2Polizei Düsseldorf1:2
11:48SV BudbergBayer Uerdingen F23:0

F-Jugend – Gruppe F

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2Ergebnis
09:00FSV VohwinkelSV Straelen F38:0
09:121.FC Viersen F4Borussia Bocholt1:4
09:24TSV WaWaSPIELFREI
09:361.FC Viersen F4FSV Vohwinkel0:10
09:48Borussia BocholtSV Straelen F32:1
10:00FSV VohwinkelTSV WaWa2:0
10:12SV Straelen F3SPIELFREI
10:24TSV WaWa1.FC Viersen F47:0
10:36Borussia BocholtFSV Vohwinkel0:4
10:48SV Straelen F3TSV WaWa0:4
11:00SPIELFREI1.FC Viersen F4
11:12TSV WaWaBorussia Bocholt2:0
11:24FSV VohwinkelSPIELFREI
11:361.FC Viersen F4SV Straelen F30:3
11:48SPIELFREIBorussia Bocholt

F-Jugend – Endrunde

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2ErgebnisSpiel
12:10FSV DuisburgTSV WaWa4:01
12:10Rheinsüd KölnSV Budberg0:22
12:10Rheingold EmmerichDJK Lowick3:43
12:10Hamborn 07 F3DSC Wanne-Eickel2:04
12:10Polizei DüsseldorfWegberg-Beeck1:05
12:10DJK Lowick F2Hamborn 070:76
12:22Bayer WuppertalFortuna Düsseldorf0:37
12:22FSV VohwinkelSSV Buer0:38
12:50FSV DuisburgSV Budberg2:39
12:50DJK LowickHamborn 07 F31:010
12:50Polizei DüsseldorfSSV Buer2:111
12:50Hamborn 07Fortuna Düsseldorf1:312
13:10SV BudbergDJK Lowick0:113
13:10Polizei DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf0:214
13:30SV BudbergPolizei Düsseldorf1:315
13:30DJK LowickFortuna Düsseldorf0:616

E-Jugend – Gruppe A

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2Ergebnis
14:30Bayer UerdingenKSV Kevelaer1:0
14:421.FC BocholtTV Asberg0:2
14:541.FC ViersenTSV Nieukerk2:0
15:061.FC BocholtBayer Uerdingen0:2
15:18TV AsbergKSV Kevelaer1:2
15:30Bayer Uerdingen1.FC Viersen5:0
15:42KSV KevelaerTSV Nieukerk4:0
15:541.FC Viersen1.FC Bocholt2:0
16:06TV AsbergBayer Uerdingen0:1
16:18KSV Kevelaer1.FC Viersen4:0
16:30TSV Nieukerk1.FC Bocholt2:0
16:421.FC ViersenTV Asberg0:3
16:54Bayer UerdingenTSV Nieukerk2:0
17:061.FC BocholtKSV Kevelaer0:2
17:18TSV NieukerkTV Asberg0:1

E-Jugend – Gruppe B

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2Ergebnis
14:30S.MaterbornHombrucher SV0:4
14:42SV Straelen1.FC Viersen E21:0
14:54Union NettetalHamborn 070:4
15:06SV StraelenS.Materborn0:1
15:181.FC Viersen E2Hombrucher SV0:1
15:30S.MaterbornUnion Nettetal0:0
15:42Hombrucher SVHamborn 072:2
15:54Union NettetalSV Straelen0:1
16:061.FC Viersen E2S.Materborn0:0
16:18Hombrucher SVUnion Nettetal3:0
16:30Hamborn 07SV Straelen2:0
16:42Union Nettetal1.FC Viersen E20:3
16:54S.MaterbornHamborn 070:1
17:06SV StraelenHombrucher SV0:0
17:18Hamborn 071.FC Viersen E25:0

E-Jugend – Gruppe C

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2Ergebnis
14:30SV BudbergFC Meerfeld0:1
14:42SV Straelen E21.JFA Düsseldorf0:1
14:54Meiderich 06/95Rumelner TV2:1
15:06SV Straelen E2SV Budberg0:1
15:181.JFA DüsseldorfFC Meerfeld2:0
15:30SV BudbergMeiderich 06/950:0
15:42FC MeerfeldRumelner TV0:1
15:54Meiderich 06/95SV Straelen E22:1
16:061.JFA DüsseldorfSV Budberg2:0
16:18FC MeerfeldMeiderich 06/950:1
16:30Rumelner TVSV Straelen E23:0
16:42Meiderich 06/951.JFA Düsseldorf2:2
16:54SV BudbergRumelner TV1:0
17:06SV Straelen E2FC Meerfeld1:0
17:18Rumelner TV1.JFA Düsseldorf0:6

E-Jugend – Gruppe D

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2Ergebnis
14:30LüdenscheidSV Rees1:0
14:42Fortuna DüsseldorfSG Hackenberg2:0
14:54BV GräfrathFSV Duisburg0:2
15:06Fortuna DüsseldorfLüdenscheid2:0
15:18SG HackenbergSV Rees1:0
15:30LüdenscheidBV Gräfrath1:0
15:42SV ReesFSV Duisburg2:0
15:54BV GräfrathFortuna Düsseldorf0:3
16:06SG HackenbergLüdenscheid1:0
16:18SV ReesBV Gräfrath2:2
16:30FSV DuisburgFortuna Düsseldorf1:3
16:42BV GräfrathSG Hackenberg1:3
16:54LüdenscheidFSV Duisburg1:0
17:06Fortuna DüsseldorfSV Rees3:0
17:18FSV DuisburgSG Hackenberg0:0

E-Jugend – Gruppe E

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2Ergebnis
14:30SV Horst EmscherLüdenscheid E20:3
14:42SV Straelen E31.FC M`Gladbach0:5
14:54TuS Heven 09Bedburdyck Gierath3:1
15:06SV Straelen E3SV Horst Emscher0:3
15:181.FC M`GladbachLüdenscheid E21:1
15:30SV Horst EmscherTuS Heven 091:1
15:42Lüdenscheid E2Bedburdyck Gierath3:0
15:54TuS Heven 09SV Straelen E36:0
16:061.FC M`GladbachSV Horst Emscher4:1
16:18Lüdenscheid E2TuS Heven 090:0
16:30Bedburdyck GierathSV Straelen E34:0
16:42TuS Heven 091.FC M`Gladbach0:3
16:54SV Horst EmscherBedburdyck Gierath0:3
17:06SV Straelen E3Lüdenscheid E21:5
17:18Bedburdyck Gierath1.FC M`Gladbach0:4

E-Jugend – Gruppe F

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2Ergebnis
14:30FC IserlohnBV Rentfort5:0
14:42TV Asberg E2Rhenania Hinsbeck2:0
14:54SV BaalViktoria Birten7:0
15:06TV Asberg E2FC Iserlohn0:4
15:18Rhenania HinsbeckBV Rentfort1:1
15:30FC IserlohnSV Baal2:0
15:42BV RentfortViktoria Birten1:1
15:54SV BaalTV Asberg E22:0
16:06Rhenania HinsbeckFC Iserlohn0:12
16:18BV RentfortSV Baal1:5
16:30Viktoria BirtenTV Asberg E21:0
16:42SV BaalRhenania Hinsbeck6:0
16:54FC IserlohnViktoria Birten1:0
17:06TV Asberg E2BV Rentfort0:1
17:18Viktoria BirtenRhenania Hinsbeck3:0

E-Jugend – Endrunde

AnstoßTeam-1Team-2ErgebnisSpiel
17:30LüdenscheidSV Baal3:11
17:30TV AsbergHackenberg1:22
17:301.JFA DüsseldorfLüdenscheid E23:13
17:30Fortuna DüsseldorfMeiderich 06/953:14
17:301.FC MönchengladbachHombrucher SV2:15
17:30FC IserlohnKSV Kevelaer3:4 (NE)6
17:32SV BudbergBayer Uerdingen3:4 (NE)7
17:32TuS HevenHamborn 070:28
17:50LüdenscheidHackenberg2:09
17:501.JFA DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf0:110
17:501.FC MönchengladbachKSV Kevelaer2:3 (NE)11
17:50Bayer UerdingenHamborn 071:212
18:10LüdenscheidFortuna Düsseldorf0:713
18:10KSV KevelaerHamborn 073:2 (NE)14
18:30LüdenscheidHamborn 073:2 (NE)15
18:30Fortuna DüsseldorfKSV Kevelaer4:016

Kontakt:

SV 19 Straelen e.V.
Römerstraße 49
47638 Straelen

Tel.: +49 (0) 2834 703530
Fax: +49 (0) 2834 70 94 166
Mail: info(at)sv19straelen.de

Postanschrift:

SV 19 Straelen
Postfach 13 22
47630 Straelen

Facebook

Get the Facebook Likebox Slider Pro for WordPress